Tri-Metro Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules Directory All Conference Team Conference Standings
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Jan 21, 2021
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys C Game  (Postponed)
St. Croix Lutheran vs. DeLaSalle High School @ DeLaSalle High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls C Game
DeLaSalle High School vs. St. Croix Lutheran @ St. Croix Lutheran 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls MS Game
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Holy Trinity of South Saint Paul @ Holy Trinity Catholic School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Meet
Spectrum vs. BCCA @ Brooklyn Center High School 
w/ Patrick Henry
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tri
Multiple Schools vs. BCCA @ Brooklyn Center High School 
Weigh ins 4pm SP v. PH 5pm BCCA v. SP 6pm BCCA v. PH 7pm
5:00pm Wrestling: Tri
Multiple Schools vs. Columbia Heights High School @ Columbia Heights High School 
Rd 1 - CH vs. St. Croix Lutheran Rd 2 - St. Croix Lutheran vs. Ogilvie Rd 3 - CH vs. Ogilvie
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match
Multiple Schools vs. White Bear Lake Area @ White Bear Lake High School 
5:15pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game
Irondale / St. Anthony vs. Park @ Cottage Grove Ice Arena 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
St. Croix Lutheran vs. DeLaSalle High School @ DeLaSalle High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls C Game  (Cancelled)
Brooklyn Center vs. Minneapolis North @ Minneapolis North High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
DeLaSalle High School vs. St. Croix Lutheran @ St. Croix Lutheran 
5:30pm Hockey:Girls JV Game
 
Academy of Holy Angels vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center 
5:30pm Ice Hockey:Girls JV Game
Irondale / St. Anthony vs. East Ridge @ HealthEast Sports Center 
5:30pm Swim & Dive:Boys Conference Meet
St. Anthony Swim Team vs. Columbia Heights High School @ Columbia Heights High School 
5:30pm Wrestling: Triangular
Trinity vs. Fridley High School @ Fridley High School 
Rd 1. Frid vs Trinity Rd 2 Trinity vs Orono Rd 3 Frid vs Orono WI - 4:30
5:30pm Wrestling: Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Fridley High School @ Fridley High School 
Rd 1 Frid vs Trinity Rd 2 Trinity vs Orono Rd 3 Frid vs Orono WI - 4:30
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Brooklyn Center vs. Minneapolis North @ Minneapolis North High School 
6:00pm Swim & Dive:Boys Conference Meet  (Rescheduled from 01-19-21)
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Richfield @ Richfield Middle School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Columbia Heights @ Columbia Heights 
6:00pm Wrestling: Meet
St. Croix Lutheran vs. DeLaSalle High School @ Columbia Heights High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Triangular
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Columbia Heights High School @ Columbia Heights High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Meet
Richfield vs. Saint Agnes @ St. Agnes High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
St. Croix Lutheran vs. DeLaSalle High School @ DeLaSalle High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Game
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Joseph, Rosemount @ St Joseph, Rosemount 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
DeLaSalle High School vs. St. Croix Lutheran @ St. Croix Lutheran 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 01-18-21)
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle vs. SPA @ SPA - Randolph Campus 
7:15pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
 
Academy of Holy Angels vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center 
7:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Irondale / St. Anthony vs. Park @ Cottage Grove Ice Arena 
7:30pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Irondale / St. Anthony vs. East Ridge @ HealthEast Sports Center 

     


      View: 
January  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules: