Saint Agnes School
View by Type 
  View:

Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019
Time Event Details
3:15pm Track & Field: Conference Meet  Academy of Holy Angels, Brooklyn Center, Columbia Heights High School, Concordia Academy, DeLaSalle High School, Fridley High School, Visitation vs. St. Croix Lutheran @ St. Croix Lutheran
3:30pm Baseball: 7 Game  St. Thomas Academy @ Civic Center Field
4:00pm Baseball: 6 Game  Faithful Shepherd @ Faithful Shepherd
4:00pm Baseball: 8 Game  St. Thomas Academy @ Mendakota Softball Fields
4:15pm Baseball: Varsity Game   (Rescheduled from 04-22-19) Concordia Academy @ Concordia Academy-Roseville
4:15pm Baseball: JV Game   (Rescheduled from 04-22-19) vs. Concordia Academy @ West Mini
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game  Saint Croix Prep @ Barker's Alps Park
  C Team will play this game
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  Minnehaha Academy @ Neiman Athletic Complex (Fort Snelling)
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  Visitation @ Visitation High School

Wednesday, Apr 24, 2019
Time Event Details
3:30pm Baseball: 7 Game  Nativity @ Highland Park Little League
3:45pm Baseball: 8 Game  Nativity @ Highland Park Little League
3:45pm Baseball: 6 Game  vs. Holy Spirit @ West Mini
3:45pm Softball:Girls 6 Game  vs. Immaculate Conception @ West Mini
4:00pm Baseball: JV Game  St. Paul Harding @ St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:00pm Baseball: 5 Game  vs. SPA @ West Mini
4:15pm Baseball: JV Game   (Cancelled) vs. Columbia Heights High School @ McMurray Field
4:15pm Baseball: Varsity Game  vs. Columbia Heights High School @ West Mini
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game  Hermantown vs. Minnehaha Co-op @ Minnehaha Academy South Campus
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  vs. Fridley High School @ Carlander Field-Concordia University
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  vs. Fridley High School @ West Mini
5:15pm Softball:Girls 8 Game  vs. Immaculate Conception @ West Mini
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game  Hermantown vs. Minnehaha Co-op @ Minnehaha Academy South Campus

Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
Time Event Details
4:00pm Softball:Girls 8 Game  vs. Holy Spirit @ West Mini
4:15pm Track & Field: MS Meet  St. Anthony Village, St. Croix Lutheran vs. Brooklyn Center @ Brooklyn Center High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game  Breck vs. Minnehaha Co-op @ Minnehaha Academy South Campus
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  vs. St. Anthony Village @ West Mini
5:30pm Baseball: JV Game  Nova Classical Academy @ Ford Fields
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game  Breck vs. Minnehaha Co-op @ Minnehaha Academy South Campus

Friday, Apr 26, 2019
Time Event Details
3:45pm Softball:Girls 6 Game  vs. St. Charles Borromeo @ West Mini
  Field #3
4:15pm Softball: JV Game  Harding @ St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:15pm Softball: JV Game  Harding @ St. Paul Harding High School
4:30pm Baseball: 5 Game  St. Peter Catholic @ Harvest Park
7:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game  Saint Croix Prep @ Kaposia Landing Baseball Field
  No Bus

Saturday, Apr 27, 2019
Time Event Details
9:00am Softball: JV Tournament  Waconia vs. Saint Francis @ Saint Francis High School
10:00am Softball: Varsity Tournament  TBD vs. TBD @ Dunning Field
10:00am Softball: Varsity Tournament  Henry Sibley, Minneapolis Southwest, SLP/STA, TBD vs. St. Paul Central @ Dunning Field
12:00pm Baseball: JV Game  St. Paul Academy and Summit @ St. Paul Academy and Summit School
12:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game  vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Toni Stone Stadium
12:00pm Softball: Varsity Tournament  TBD vs. TBD @ Dunning Field
2:00pm Softball: Varsity Tournament  TBD vs. TBD @ Dunning Field

Sunday, Apr 28, 2019

Monday, Apr 29, 2019
Time Event Details
3:45pm Softball:Girls 8 Game  vs. SPA @ West Mini
4:00pm Baseball: 6 Game  vs. Nativity @ West Mini
4:30pm Baseball: 5 Game  St. Patrick (Hudson) @ Burton Field Hudson WI
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game  Fridley High School @ Fridley High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game  Fridley High School @ Fridley High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  vs. Harding @ West Mini
5:15pm Softball:Girls 6 Game  vs. Highland Catholic @ West Mini